Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206179

206179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/860/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206179
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:53
206179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
№ 208810
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202251
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec1/1088_820_2/gsfp4l4dwf1kepy4h3elrs2a4mb0txrv.jpg
№ 161588
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 796 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cf/1088_820_2/dt9fl3wwfsd7jlnyy5qcsbzytt40r47u.jpg
№ 156782
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2