Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169132

169132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e0/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169132
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 020 000 EUR + VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:14
169132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/cv1hyxil5zgbmohm4y1jrtcz9zefg3jl.jpg
№ 209266
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Interesting