Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 215555

215555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c08/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
Description:

A residential plot of 520 m2 for sale in Kamares district, Larnaca. The site belongs to the Ka5 residential area with a building density of 100% and a coverage ratio of 50%, which allows the construction of an apartment building within the framework of current urban planning standards. The site is part of a project to divide a large land area into separate plots, where a residential area of 20 separate plots is formed. The area is quiet, with easy access to the city center and major highways providing quick access to other cities.

Read more
Object
№215555
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
520 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:03
215555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216302
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
Interesting