Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156931

156931
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aee/0qo99w8dyzesn8f5kjxtwnpltpq7kqb5.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156931
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
233 500 EUR + VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:45
156931
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c78/nil41zxhly3jwpexb20ygguet6vucxsm.jpeg
№ 198846
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcf/1088_820_2/cbgzayn6hbqw2ek1jbf0ivouf0147b04.jpg
№ 198493
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/ja23jmkbhhl07sprsere91ea8brhatjo.jpg
№ 153432
Total area: 202 m2
900 000 EUR
4 455 EUR/m2
Interesting