Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Paphos № 153432

153432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1920_1080_2/ja23jmkbhhl07sprsere91ea8brhatjo.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Retail space for sale in the Kato Paphos area of Paphos, with a total covered area of 156 m² and 46 m² of open veranda, located in a pedestrian zone near the seafront and the harbor. The property features a spacious showroom, a kitchen, a restroom, a storage room, and a separate rear entrance. From 2000 to 2020 it operated as a leather goods store and is currently used as a warehouse for mobility scooter rentals. Its excellent location with high foot traffic makes it ideal for commercial use.

Read more
Object
№153432
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
202 m2
Internal area:
156 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
140 m
900 000 EUR
4 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:45
153432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c78/nil41zxhly3jwpexb20ygguet6vucxsm.jpeg
№ 198846
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcf/1088_820_2/cbgzayn6hbqw2ek1jbf0ivouf0147b04.jpg
№ 198493
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting