Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198846

198846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c78/nil41zxhly3jwpexb20ygguet6vucxsm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in the Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. All building permits have been received. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system, the installation of a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric floor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas.

Read more
Object
№198846
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:45
198846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting