Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156865

156865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/c0tng0f6zjof86sgzso5c9f20lj6z2n5.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156865
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
453 000 EUR + VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:39
156865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
Interesting