Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211742

211742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20d/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. The interior area is 78 m2 and the veranda is 14 m2. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211742
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:13
211742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/td275dqf34era9xq4qlrcuh5yd7psqr9.jpg
№ 205180
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/569/1088_820_2/tsnxvm2h87wyuec2stnl7omtbzh64ayj.jpg
№ 190774
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
Interesting