Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156861

156861
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/989/u527jncvwjprmw3ef3zgo725diw7bxl1.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156861
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:13
156861
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/dtsmiq0d7mh95c56c5pww9uo08skz1w1.jpeg
№ 181154
Penthouse
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR
4 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/6k1wfix9a4a6lkzolijsumgp0me8obi3.jpg
№ 151033
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 365 EUR/m2
Interesting