Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181154

181154
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d1/dtsmiq0d7mh95c56c5pww9uo08skz1w1.jpeg
Description:

For sale penthouse with 3 bedrooms in tourist area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Covered area of 120 m2, Verandas of 20m2. It is located in the heart of the prestigious tourist area in Limassol, Agios Tychonas district, with easy access to modern amenities such as supermarkets, restaurants, business centers and shopping areas, just 100 meters from the beach. The penthouse consists of an open plan kitchen with all electrical appliances, a large living and dining room, with access to 2 large balconies with unobstructed sea and mountain views. 3 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a family bathroom.

Read more
Object
№181154
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
100 m
650 000 EUR
4 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:13
181154
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/6k1wfix9a4a6lkzolijsumgp0me8obi3.jpg
№ 151033
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 365 EUR/m2
Interesting