Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156793

156793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bc/11itrxphbsm7kmo18k49pr39eqtaziex.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, a short drive to the beach.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The project also provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system on the roof of the complex.

The complex is located in an area that is very close to the center of Limassol. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156793
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:02
156793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting