Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154640

154640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/366/u52kz53hx21j36t2vf4706pu5bwcfof6.jpeg
1549
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with sea view in Kalogiroi area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance of 190 meters from the motorway and at the distance of 850 meters from the beach. It has irregular shape and sloping surface and abuts on the asphalt road with the frontage 57 meters. The plot falls into the planning zone Ka10 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 10 meters 

Read more
Object
№154640
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1391 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 400 000 EUR
1 006 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:08
154640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3932 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
New
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
New
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a52/1088_820_2/i6epkh0911zwoopl46csuvz64ao2mmm5.jpg
№ 210495
Total area: 818 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 911 m2
12 073 000 EUR+VAT
14 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
№ 187184
Plot Size: 2424 m2
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
№ 176216
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/xhtzugcfvttma52xbul4eq65g25nr6ol.JPG
№ 119511
Villa with beautiful views and possibility to extend the plot up to 2500 m2
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
400 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting