Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 119511

119511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1920_1080_2/xhtzugcfvttma52xbul4eq65g25nr6ol.JPG
777
Villa with beautiful views and possibility to extend the plot up to 2500 m2
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in Tala, Paphos with a living area of 150 m2. It is furnished and equipped with household appliances. The house has air conditioning, a fireplace and central heating. There are two bathrooms, a guest bathroom and a balcony. There is a garden and a heated swimming pool on site. The plot of the house is 250 m2. Work is underway on painting, repairing and replacing windows with double glazing. The sale is possible together with the active registered company to which the villa is registered.

Read more
Object
№119511
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1992
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
400 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:07
119511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a52/1088_820_2/i6epkh0911zwoopl46csuvz64ao2mmm5.jpg
№ 210495
Total area: 818 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 911 m2
12 073 000 EUR+VAT
14 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
№ 176216
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
Interesting