Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 176216

176216
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the Kato Paphos area. This modern complex with premium finishes and landscaping includes 20 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses, as well as a communal gym, swimming pool, beautiful equipped recreation area and a cozy cafe on site.

There is also a concierge service and a video surveillance system. The apartments are equipped with an individual VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. There is a parking space and a storage room, charging stations for cars. Stylish design and furnishing are also offered.

Read more
Object
№176216
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:20
176216
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2df/gmhejl55gwnnaf1kwfkfmq1m460xf3nb.jpeg
№ 202727
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
383 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/6gnpzi8evw913k6lopym0e0ilwi0p9fd.jpg
№ 156801
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting