Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217910

217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/291/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in the area of Pissouri, Limassol is for sale. The land is fully prepared for the start of construction: there is a title deed, a building permit has been obtained, and a house project has been developed.

The location of the site in Pissouri is one of the key advantages. This area of Limassol is famous for its calm atmosphere, proximity to the sea and well-developed infrastructure. It combines scenic views and easy access to the main thoroughfares of the city. Limassol city center is about 20 minutes away by car, and the beaches are only a few minutes away. This is an ideal option for permanent residence, as well as for building a country house for recreation.

Read more
Object
№217910
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Distance to the sea:
720 m
540 000 EUR
2026-06-17T21:49
217910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3932 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
New
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
New
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
№ 217991
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217988
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 030 EUR/m2
Interesting