Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 15402

15402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/25n95ngw0a6v4q58za0sdu8opzzequt5.jpg
Description:
For sale new 2 bedroom apartment in Limassol. Mutaka, gated community with pool and Playground, small garden, covered Parking and storage room, near cinema, supermarkets, walking distance to the beach.
Read more
Object
№15402
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
500 m
540 000 EUR
5 870 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:46
15402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
№ 209544
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/977/1088_820_2/4tvhfcqrox9lb57qg105ya71eyaof5kj.jpeg
№ 199586
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/18btx4td290f2y251m2gi69wyoc8x4vi.jpg
№ 174972
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a68/1088_820_2/paittxrsbm51qalpp3fhb63cmfnqpc28.jpg
№ 126299
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 259 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting