Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152993

152993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/oswh6bsl9sne1qh2nz54wna5nr9v47fi.jpeg
1108
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

4 bedroom apartment with roof garden for sale in the very center of the promising Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, parking, gym and children's room. Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms. Living area of 133m2, covered veranda of 30m2, open veranda of 56m2.

Read more
Object
№152993
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:40
152993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202896
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
499 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/zdz1mzl7p7u57erra81aon0egp0jktv0.jpg
№ 186803
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d39/1088_820_2/ppgg2povuvw7re29sw2xa08k0vmlk0zf.jpeg
№ 184997
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 254 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
Interesting