Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217748

217748
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c2/nkqd8ltdt0xvd5yjkw22ffhuerzhzgqf.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom penthouse of 259 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The total area includes 146 m2 of indoor space, 39 m2 of covered verandas, 74 m2 of roof garden and 20 m2 of total area. Inside there are four bedrooms, spacious terraces, large covered balconies and a private rooftop garden with a swimming pool. The penthouse is located on the 4th floor. The residence is decorated with premium finishes, 3.15 m high ceilings, marble floors and bathrooms, semi-solid parquet flooring, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning systems are provided. There are 2 parking spaces, covered parking, controlled entry, communal pool, gym and sauna. The property is located in the prestigious Papas / Dasoudi area, just 150 m from Dasoudi Beach, within walking distance from the beach and all amenities. The complex consists of only 24 apartments and is a gated community.

Read more
Object
№217748
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
259 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
150 m
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:35
217748
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84f/1088_820_2/su7ql64hyuveqoi6ty283u39wy5ushtr.jpg
№ 217738
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 387 EUR/m2
Interesting