Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217513

217513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3f/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom penthouse for sale in an elite residential complex in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The total area of the apartment is 147 m2, including an open veranda of 33 m2. Inside there are four bedrooms and three bathrooms. The apartment is equipped with VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, high ceilings, built-in furniture and aluminum windows with thermal insulation. There is a private roof with a terrace and a private pool. There is one parking space and a storage room of 5.5 m2. The complex includes a communal swimming pool, gym and sauna. The area has a convenient location close to the city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217513
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:14
217513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Interesting