Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186803

186803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1920_1080_2/zdz1mzl7p7u57erra81aon0egp0jktv0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The spacious residence includes a living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is a large balcony, a storage room, parking and an elevator. High-quality thermal insulation materials ensure comfort and energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure makes this property ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№186803
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:12
186803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e02/1088_820_2/pwdzjfg7b7fs2i3n07in0xgfgprn32d2.jpeg
№ 163830
Total area: 439 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 806 m2
1 995 000 EUR+VAT
4 544 EUR/m2
Interesting