Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 152962

152962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a94/5v7rqnp144l2bje5x4k1qercoeipkyq6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. All apartments have convenient storage rooms and parking spaces.

The complex is located in an area with many shops and all the necessary facilities for living and recreation.

Read more
Object
№152962
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:33
152962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/64w1bqgq530ntiyspb1uorwpdzqkccoa.jpg
№ 202772
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1088_820_2/t3zne1ssvluck56w8jeqrfuq1z8ri4ld.jpg
№ 190407
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 333 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
Interesting