Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 190407

190407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1920_1080_2/t3zne1ssvluck56w8jeqrfuq1z8ri4ld.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Konya area. A new complex consisting of only four villas. Each villa has its own garden, swimming pool and barbecue area. The windows offer views of the sea and mountains. The project is at the off-plan stage. The location is ideal for those who permanently reside in Cyprus

Read more
Object
№190407
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Land area:
333 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:11
190407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/vyoykzkspa0e5s6jvcx2nvt1tsrtq4u5.jpg
№ 209820
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/qbmbq2pcwstgdptph5hl06485l94j8jj.jpg
№ 200198
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
Interesting