Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 217534

217534
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1920_1080_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217534
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:16
217534
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a7/1088_820_2/zumlxq2p1l3w64o5memm31dgzxykbgbk.jpg
№ 217529
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217092
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
Interesting