Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152924

152924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/3w4w1bub8lqsqnfctxoitvhm43iyduj7.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Trachoni, Limassol. This modern project offers the perfect combination of a comfortable lifestyle and natural harmony. The architecture and layout of the complex are thought out to the smallest detail: high-quality finishing materials, an eco-friendly approach to construction and attention to detail create a unique space for living and relaxing.

The apartment is designed with energy efficiency requirements in mind and meets the Class A energy efficiency certificate. The exterior walls are insulated with an 8-centimeter layer of polystyrene, the ceiling is 10 cm, and the windows are 3 cm. A solar water heating system is installed. Electric shutters are provided in the bedrooms, and mortgages have been made for their installation in the rest of the rooms. There are outlets for air conditioners (split systems) in the bedrooms, living room and kitchen, as well as places to install wall-mounted electric heaters.

Just 10 minutes from the motorway, the City of Dreams Casino and My Mall, 15 minutes from the beach and just a 5-minute drive from Kolossi district. This area perfectly combines the tranquility of suburban life with proximity to all the amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№152924
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
567 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:40
152924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/k72qcwmfzees2l7hezuiaoeamsi3pshb.jpg
№ 197422
Total area: 277 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f67/1088_820_2/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
№ 172208
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting