Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152183

152183
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 1 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№152183
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
395 000 EUR
4 877 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:56
152183
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/638/1088_820_2/88ugflutbds3xgfl57ooo6s6tqth3rgg.jpg
№ 187109
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 490 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting