Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 151418

151418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/331/zj0dj4s6kx1pq1xugolfbe621av935qv.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment on the first coastline in the area of Neapolis, Limassol. Magnificent sea view. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, parking in the courtyard of the house in a closed area. All necessary furniture and appliances.

Read more
Object
№151418
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
1980
Distance to the sea:
80 m
695 000 EUR
5 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:43
151418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting