Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 148343

148343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d78/6xzyer9r5na6reo30ma9qzsm2s055sng.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a 3-storey residential building with many amenities near Larnaca. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda, a roof garden (67 m2), parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№148343
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 765 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:36
148343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/798/1088_820_2/fr34xn5vlaxb2ueck5zm4bw2cl6qz42h.jpg
№ 206145
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
4 332 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/5pg7xvz2v5q81jl7bs2ucxh16fofuclz.jpg
№ 202853
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ff/1088_820_2/whwmc96d3ylclakoq69beomekcltx4cs.jpg
№ 198430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109283
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
925 000 EUR+VAT
6 086 EUR/m2
Interesting