Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198430

198430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ff/whwmc96d3ylclakoq69beomekcltx4cs.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, near GSP. The total area is 100 m2. The apartment has central heating. There is a private parking space and an individual storage room. The facility meets energy efficiency class A and has high technical characteristics.

Read more
Object
№198430
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-12T12:31
198430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting