Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 109283

109283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc0/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
421
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a project under construction in the heart of Paphos. Just a kilometer from the promenade and the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№109283
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
6 086 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:25
109283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
№ 211386
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34f/1088_820_2/ahsz84ui6qaabzxcx3khw7kokqe4y9gr.jpg
№ 210035
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5be/yhv1m48hvd3qmpjgpgkoc0eebducneey.jpeg
№ 208790
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 750 EUR/m2
Interesting