Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 134415

134415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/346/7mq7ioq05z0pr5ot1rcsohpp3aan04qo.jpg
463
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Villa in Konia, Paphos for sale. The project of 4 villas is fully ready in 15 months. Covered parking. A private pool and underfloor heating at the request of the client, as well as any additional options such as VRV, smart home, full turnkey furniture.

Read more
Object
№134415
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:21
134415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/phrtfmxhz7xrqsjsm76057coaelkb2ip.jpeg
№ 197220
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
292 000 EUR+VAT
2 607 EUR/m2
Interesting