Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133745

133745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/bkbvmete081dn0j7j8v685o3u3ubscfu.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale located in Kouklia, Paphos. A spacious open-plan living room, an Italian-style kitchen, countertops and built-in appliances, as well as cream marble shower rooms and marble or parquet floors. All rooms have hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor and have parquet floors and large built-in wardrobes. Two bedrooms open onto a large terrace with stunning sea views. Large panoramic glass doors open onto the terrace and pool from the living and dining area of the house, and the garden is decorated with fragrant shrubs and trees. Additional benefits: concealed air conditioning, large terraces, fully furnished, patio furniture, electrical appliances, private parking, private garden, 8x4 m swimming pool, alarm system. Located just a short walk from the Retreat Golf Club and Spa.

Read more
Object
№133745
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
399 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 300 000 EUR
6 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:57
133745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/ltdpd9mqspddikaazfqn5yh72qyq9r8s.jpeg
№ 209677
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
800 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
№ 208961
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
314 000 EUR+VAT
6 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7cb/1088_820_2/v58om0vfl520rtf32vr7t1i1ko35oiv4.jpg
№ 203279
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174778
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting