Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203279

203279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7cb/v58om0vfl520rtf32vr7t1i1ko35oiv4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The complex is located in a quiet residential area, close to all necessary infrastructure. Each apartment offers a spacious interior layout, a bright living room and an open kitchen. The interiors are made using high-quality materials and embody a modern style with an emphasis on comfort and aesthetics. Each apartment has a covered parking space. The project is implemented using advanced construction technologies. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№203279
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:26
203279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209324
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
№ 207817
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/1f67x3uhif95o1b0yv864x6ymkd9ivof.jpg
№ 182258
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
Interesting