Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209677

209677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1df/ltdpd9mqspddikaazfqn5yh72qyq9r8s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom house in the most prestigious area of Limassol, near the Crowne Plaza hotel, 700 meters away from the sea. There is a swimming pool, central heating, separate kitchen, barbecue area, garden, garage. The house has a title.

Read more
Object
№209677
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
700 m
800 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:20
209677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205497
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/324/1088_820_2/f1luc15znahx91zbsx61w59gljob16o1.jpg
№ 204679
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/30j858uc78r4teg3fegtd0sjsxt565a7.jpg
№ 160618
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
Interesting