Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 129105

129105
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/1qpifqurr9wqqut2eet0p3uqa8b4k96p.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom luxury villa with pool in Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 bespoke villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradisiacal gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The villa is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№129105
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
5 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:13
129105
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1088_820_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
№ 206153
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1088_820_2/cw1l3l8eq80vme72nyugj1826yznm3eg.jpg
№ 204747
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4af/1088_820_2/9xjipjykztzy0sa2vjjknutzi3adm45m.jpg
№ 203137
Total area: 294 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
Interesting