Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 204747

204747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1920_1080_2/cw1l3l8eq80vme72nyugj1826yznm3eg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential project of new construction and is designed in an up-to-date architectural style with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and energy efficiency. The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, an air conditioning system (split systems), a video intercom and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration: ceramic tiles in the living room, kitchen and bathroom areas, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, glass balcony railings, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. The apartment has a covered veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The building has marble floors in common areas, marble-finished staircases and landscaped outdoor areas. The convenient location near supermarkets, schools, government offices and the highway makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a reliable investment.

Read more
Object
№204747
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Internal area:
38 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
1
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 151 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:12
204747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1088_820_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
№ 206153
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
№ 202591
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
Interesting