Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 206153

206153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1920_1080_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

Office space for sale with a covered area of 350 m2 in the Historical Center area, Limassol city. The office includes rooms located on the ground floor and the first floor, with the possibility of organizing work areas, offices, meeting rooms and auxiliary rooms. The facility is located in the city center, there is 1 parking space, as well as an outdoor parking area within walking distance, additional parking spaces are available approximately 50 m from the property. Commissioning is expected on 1.06.2026.

Read more
Object
№206153
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
350 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Internal area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:12
206153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
№ 202591
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
Interesting