Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216956

216956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a8/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216956
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
508 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
805 000 EUR + VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:29
216956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/2fruxjdc1ffwje4lbxn6ro20gyz802m7.jpeg
№ 216257
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
758 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70d/k85n45j5i7pv6s33x1fbl5rz5c684tw9.jpeg
№ 216231
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
424 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216122
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting