Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216868

216868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a privileged location with panoramic views of the city of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea, just a few minutes from the village center.

The house is fully equipped: the price includes a private swimming pool, split units, a built-in barbecue area, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, an entrance gate and an alarm system, as well as preparation for central heating.

The location combines peace and privacy with convenient access to infrastructure. The Kissonerga area is known for its beautiful beaches with clear water and sandy shores, ideal for relaxing, swimming and water sports.

With modern facilities, scenic views and excellent location, this house is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216868
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
386 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:39
216868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
Interesting