Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203137

203137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4af/9xjipjykztzy0sa2vjjknutzi3adm45m.jpg
Description:

3+1 penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located 1 km north of the municipality of Agios Athanasios. The building is surrounded by greenery and scenic views. Close to grocery and retail stores, 700 meters from the popular gymnasium, highway and all necessary infrastructure. The building has 17 apartments on three floors. 2 three-bedroom penthouses and 1 two-bedroom penthouse. All apartments have large covered verandas, and the penthouses also have huge outdoor verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan space and large bedrooms. Parking space and storage room. The penthouses on the third floor offer sea views. The building will have a modern gym, swimming pool, terrace, showers and toilets.

Read more
Object
№203137
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
294 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:13
203137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1088_820_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
№ 206153
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1088_820_2/cw1l3l8eq80vme72nyugj1826yznm3eg.jpg
№ 204747
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
№ 202591
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
Interesting