Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 216867

216867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a78/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a privileged location with panoramic views of the city of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea, just a few minutes from the village center.

The house is fully equipped: the price includes a private swimming pool, split units, a built-in barbecue area, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, an entrance gate and an alarm system, as well as preparation for central heating.

The location combines peace and privacy with convenient access to infrastructure. The Kissonerga area is known for its beautiful beaches with clear water and sandy shores, ideal for relaxing, swimming and water sports.

With modern facilities, scenic views and excellent location, this house is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216867
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
195 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
386 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:59
216867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
№ 217073
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
5 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Interesting