Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 115238

115238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/94c/1920_1080_2/m5n7d3f52h1khoor9dhrvxucylvm8rnl.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartments for sale in Pano Pafos in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The building is built of high-quality materials. Solar panels are installed on the roof. There are only 6 apartments in the building. Underground parking spaces. The complex is located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№115238
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 110 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:16
115238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23c/1088_820_2/ir1cxwjluzgj3f7xkm2cose44ctkym6a.jpg
№ 205295
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
№ 194696
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc0/1088_820_2/2k6f4ryebyyxit89eovpx3awa1v87465.jpg
№ 182973
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c93/1088_820_2/5vyjv4a7y8u980c8rpuinh7s0w5sfer4.jpg
№ 101570
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
Interesting