Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217175

217175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a77/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project consisting of 8 modern apartments. Located in the Melanos area of Chlorakas, near the beach, the project offers 3-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has private parking and spectacular sea views. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval Pafos Castle, 5 minutes from the Paphos Kings Avenue Mall and 25 minutes from the airport. The country's main golf resort is just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217175
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
810 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:27
217175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/hv2nlcjrq88blhf55a3m4742xa43qk72.jpg
№ 216987
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9dd/1088_820_2/undltizher1vxz74q15nq8no85ok8y9f.jpg
№ 216574
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e34/1088_820_2/hupeuowlast4h0vx9x84irg4le0951cq.jpg
№ 216431
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 926 m2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
Interesting