Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194696

194696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1920_1080_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nicolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194696
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:43
194696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126256
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/428/118bx3zgylpvqlibna81wko27x03vc2q.jpg
№ 111885
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
Interesting