Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205295

205295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23c/ir1cxwjluzgj3f7xkm2cose44ctkym6a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol. This is a project consisting of only nine carefully designed apartments.

Inspired by Scandinavian design, the complex focuses on simplicity, natural lighting and harmonious living. Located on a south-facing corner plot, it offers bright interiors, high ceilings of over 3 m, open views of the city and a calm, comfortable atmosphere in the heart of the city.

The apartment has an air conditioning system, insulated aluminum doors, an entrance with video intercom and face recognition, and a water heater with Wi-Fi control. Automatic parking gates are installed. It is possible to charge electric vehicles for each apartment.

The complex is located 10 minutes to schools, 2 minutes to the beach, 5 minutes to a supermarket and shops and 6 minutes to Limassol Marina.

Read more
Object
№205295
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
5 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:43
205295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
№ 194696
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126256
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/428/118bx3zgylpvqlibna81wko27x03vc2q.jpg
№ 111885
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
Interesting