Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217173

217173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54b/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project consisting of 8 modern apartments. Located in the Melanos area of Chlorakas, near the beach, the project offers 3-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has private parking and spectacular sea views. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval Pafos Castle, 5 minutes from the Paphos Kings Avenue Mall and 25 minutes from the airport. The country's main golf resort is just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217173
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
810 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:07
217173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 217688
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/2czcxvw545ywrtdezad6fniqz5tzyf2x.jpeg
№ 215069
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
Interesting