Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182973

182973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc0/2k6f4ryebyyxit89eovpx3awa1v87465.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors. There are 21 apartments in total. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182973
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:48
182973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202138
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting