Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 109275

122566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b0/662o4j2h5cz28jwm50lq2wf98kvl6cay.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated complex in the Oroklini area. Larnaca. The complex consists of 8 apartments, the building has only 2 floors. There is a parking space, a storage room and a veranda of 12 m2. Commissioning is scheduled for 2025.

Read more
Object
№109275
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:56
122566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/32dg1tfn0k8qyn7b1ywxovjbjn8xn2eh.jpeg
№ 213163
Completion — 80%
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
2 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/871/1088_820_2/n0uxf56kmz6dieshza32c7qfibsgn608.jpeg
№ 157626
With sea view
Plot Size: 16846 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
297 EUR/m2
Interesting