Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213163

213163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a3/32dg1tfn0k8qyn7b1ywxovjbjn8xn2eh.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 136 m2 for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen, a living room, a balcony, an elevator, an alarm system and a covered parking are also provided. The apartment is equipped with household appliances, including electrical appliances and air conditioners in all rooms, as well as security systems and preparation for central heating. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The property is new, construction will be completed in June 2026, has Class A energy efficiency and offers a 41 m2 panoramic veranda with unobstructed sea and canyon views, a designer kitchen, ceramic tiles and marble finishes, branded plumbing, aluminum sliding systems with double glazing, as well as the possibility of purchasing a furniture package upon request. The property is located in a coastal area with developed infrastructure: grocery stores, fruit and vegetable market, cafe, restaurant and pharmacy are located at a distance of 250 m, beach — 1.9 km, school - 4 km, hospital - 6 km, university — 7 km, Paphos city center — 7 km, Paphos International Airport — 15 km.

Read more
Object
№213163
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
2 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:06
213163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting