Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 103710

103710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7e/vdihjffb97rqvq6rigcl22tn8ewgf7wl.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Napa. The repair will be completed for the buyer, taking into account his wishes. The location is within walking distance from the most popular Niss Beach. Large veranda with sea view. A large communal swimming pool is available for residents of the complex. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№103710
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
180 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:24
103710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/2am5a126zxf9m3l8z1hph7ddaw8uv9jz.jpeg
№ 209537
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/h69qvdrmbokf7nibifbz8xszdq9vg1p6.jpeg
№ 205532
Total area: 1950 m2
Plot Size: 694 m2
45 000 EUR+VAT
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b0/hwpomdgvsur2d9oowyq1md71r2w1t5os.jpg
№ 194261
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/e47p8a4aib3fr2fnk113ji44txqtnw5e.jpg
№ 188961
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
Interesting