Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol №205532

205532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1920_1080_2/h69qvdrmbokf7nibifbz8xszdq9vg1p6.jpeg
Description:

Office building for rent in the area of Mesa Getonia, Limassol, total area 1,950 m2, the territory of the facility is 694 m2, energy efficiency class A. The building consists of four floors, including a ground floor with a mezzanine with a total area of 415 m2, and three floors of 260 m2 each, each floor has a covered veranda of 35 m2. The office premises are equipped with raised raised floors, VRV air conditioning system and modern engineering infrastructure. The open space layout allows you to organize work areas according to the tenant's requirements. There are 15 parking spaces for the facility, including 2 places for the disabled. Convenient access to the motorway is provided, schools and shops are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№205532
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1950 m2
Land area:
694 m2
Internal area:
1200 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
2
45 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:23
205532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3985 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/y80tyaq9jtues6lxm18iah3ho7fqcor3.jpg
№ 217182
New
Total area: 238 m2
9 600 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
New
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/0c032xmtz22esb8drjaq245ilwkkd205.jpeg
№ 216945
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1088_820_2/tgrc5a2vo29hm3u9eu2hzjetl6asfnfu.jpeg
№ 216943
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/2am5a126zxf9m3l8z1hph7ddaw8uv9jz.jpeg
№ 209537
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/e47p8a4aib3fr2fnk113ji44txqtnw5e.jpg
№ 188961
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 188617
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/38q02c7getzr25eug20sar7ibc9ftgs8.jpg
№ 164503
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
293 000 EUR+VAT
5 745 EUR/m2
Interesting